00:00

Paone Salvatore

Azzarito Franco

00:30

Maiolo Bruno

Senese Domenico

01:00

Arcuri Massimiliano

Bartuca Andrea

01:30

Ciliberto Davide

Serratore Pietro

02:00

Minio Antonio

Martinez Kevin

02:30

Giardino Angela

Paone Vincenzo

03:00

Arcuri Gianni

Anello Massimiliano

03:30

Anello Massimiliano

Giardino Angela

04:00

Martinez Kevin

Ciliberto Davide

04:30

Serratore Pietro

Arcuri Massimiliano

05:00

Senese Domenico

Paone Salvatore

05:30

Azzarito Franco

Arcuri Gianni

06:00

Paone Vincenzo

Minio Antonio

06:30

Bartuca Andrea

Maiolo Bruno

07:00

Maiolo Bruno

Serratore Pietro

07:30

Arcuri Massimiliano

Martinez Kevin

08:00

Ciliberto Davide

Paone Vincenzo

08:30

Bartuca Andrea

Senese Domenico

09:00

Minio Antonio

Anello Massimiliano

09:30

Giardino Angela

Azzarito Franco

10:00

Arcuri Gianni

Paone Salvatore

10:30

Anello Massimiliano

Ciliberto Davide

11:00

Martinez Kevin

Maiolo Bruno

11:30

Paone Salvatore

Giardino Angela

12:00

Serratore Pietro

Bartuca Andrea

12:30

Senese Domenico

Arcuri Gianni

13:00

Azzarito Franco

Minio Antonio

13:30

Paone Vincenzo

Arcuri Massimiliano

14:00

Serratore Pietro

Senese Domenico

14:30

Maiolo Bruno

Paone Vincenzo

15:00

Arcuri Massimiliano

Anello Massimiliano

15:30

Ciliberto Davide

Azzarito Franco

16:00

Bartuca Andrea

Martinez Kevin

16:30

Minio Antonio

Paone Salvatore

17:00

Giardino Angela

Arcuri Gianni

17:30

Anello Massimiliano

Maiolo Bruno

18:00

Martinez Kevin

Serratore Pietro

18:30

Paone Salvatore

Ciliberto Davide

19:00

Senese Domenico

Giardino Angela

19:30

Azzarito Franco

Arcuri Massimiliano

20:00

Paone Vincenzo

Bartuca Andrea

20:30

Arcuri Gianni

Minio Antonio

21:00

Martinez Kevin

Senese Domenico

21:30

Serratore Pietro

Paone Vincenzo

22:00

Maiolo Bruno

Azzarito Franco

22:30

Arcuri Massimiliano

Paone Salvatore

23:00

Ciliberto Davide

Arcuri Gianni

23:30

Bartuca Andrea

Anello Massimiliano

00:00

Minio Antonio

Giardino Angela

00:30

Anello Massimiliano

Serratore Pietro

01:00

Paone Salvatore

Maiolo Bruno

01:30

Senese Domenico

Minio Antonio

02:00

Azzarito Franco

Bartuca Andrea

02:30

Paone Vincenzo

Martinez Kevin

03:00

Giardino Angela

Ciliberto Davide

03:30

Arcuri Gianni

Arcuri Massimiliano

04:00

Martinez Kevin

Anello Massimiliano

04:30

Serratore Pietro

Azzarito Franco

05:00

Maiolo Bruno

Arcuri Gianni

05:30

Arcuri Massimiliano

Giardino Angela

06:00

Ciliberto Davide

Minio Antonio

06:30

Paone Vincenzo

Senese Domenico

07:00

Bartuca Andrea

Paone Salvatore

07:30

Anello Massimiliano

Paone Vincenzo

08:00

Paone Salvatore

Serratore Pietro

08:30

Senese Domenico

Ciliberto Davide

09:00

Azzarito Franco

Martinez Kevin

09:30

Minio Antonio

Arcuri Massimiliano

10:00

Giardino Angela

Maiolo Bruno

10:30

Arcuri Gianni

Bartuca Andrea

11:00

Anello Massimiliano

Senese Domenico

11:30

Martinez Kevin

Paone Salvatore

12:00

Serratore Pietro

Arcuri Gianni

12:30

Maiolo Bruno

Minio Antonio

13:00

Arcuri Massimiliano

Ciliberto Davide

13:30

Paone Vincenzo

Azzarito Franco

14:00

Bartuca Andrea

Giardino Angela

14:30

Paone Salvatore

Paone Vincenzo

15:00

Arcuri Massimiliano

Senese Domenico

15:30

Azzarito Franco

Anello Massimiliano

16:00

Ciliberto Davide

Maiolo Bruno

16:30

Minio Antonio

Bartuca Andrea

17:00

Giardino Angela

Serratore Pietro

17:30

Arcuri Gianni

Martinez Kevin

18:00

Anello Massimiliano

Paone Salvatore

18:30

Martinez Kevin

Giardino Angela

19:00

Serratore Pietro

Minio Antonio

19:30

Maiolo Bruno

Arcuri Massimiliano

20:00

Senese Domenico

Azzarito Franco

20:30

Paone Vincenzo

Arcuri Gianni

21:00

Bartuca Andrea

Ciliberto Davide

21:30

Kuman Giuseppe

Trovato Francesco

22:00

Arena Rocco

Caroleo Antonio

22:30

Giardino Domenico

De Sando Nicola

23:00

Paone Andrea

Russo Salvatore

23:30

Curcio Francesco

De Sando Domenico

00:00

Ceniviva Elio

Paone Pino

00:30

Anello Marcello

Senese Pierpaolo

01:00

Senese Pierpaolo

Ceniviva Elio

01:30

De Sando Domenico

Paone Andrea

02:00

Russo Salvatore

Giardino Domenico

02:30

Caroleo Antonio

Kuman Giuseppe

03:00

Trovato Francesco

Anello Marcello

03:30

Paone Pino

Curcio Francesco

04:00

De Sando Nicola

Arena Rocco

04:30

Arena Rocco

Russo Salvatore

05:00

Giardino Domenico

De Sando Domenico

05:30

Paone Andrea

Paone Pino

06:00

De Sando Nicola

Caroleo Antonio

06:30

Curcio Francesco

Senese Pierpaolo

07:00

Ceniviva Elio

Trovato Francesco

07:30

Anello Marcello

Kuman Giuseppe

08:00

Senese Pierpaolo

Paone Andrea

08:30

De Sando Domenico

Arena Rocco

09:00

Kuman Giuseppe

Ceniviva Elio

09:30

Russo Salvatore

De Sando Nicola

10:00

Caroleo Antonio

Anello Marcello

10:30

Trovato Francesco

Curcio Francesco

11:00

Paone Pino

Giardino Domenico

11:30

Russo Salvatore

Caroleo Antonio

12:00

Arena Rocco

Paone Pino

12:30

Giardino Domenico

Senese Pierpaolo

13:00

Paone Andrea

Trovato Francesco

13:30

De Sando Nicola

De Sando Domenico

14:00

Curcio Francesco

Kuman Giuseppe

14:30

Ceniviva Elio

Anello Marcello

15:00

Senese Pierpaolo

Arena Rocco

15:30

De Sando Domenico

Russo Salvatore

16:00

Kuman Giuseppe

Paone Andrea

16:30

Caroleo Antonio

Ceniviva Elio

17:00

Trovato Francesco

Giardino Domenico

17:30

Paone Pino

De Sando Nicola

18:00

Anello Marcello

Curcio Francesco

18:30

De Sando Domenico

Caroleo Antonio

19:00

Russo Salvatore

Paone Pino

19:30

Arena Rocco

Trovato Francesco

20:00

Giardino Domenico

Kuman Giuseppe

20:30

Paone Andrea

Anello Marcello

21:00

De Sando Nicola

Senese Pierpaolo

21:30

Curcio Francesco

Ceniviva Elio

22:00

Senese Pierpaolo

Russo Salvatore

22:30

Kuman Giuseppe

Arena Rocco

23:00

Caroleo Antonio

Curcio Francesco

23:30

Trovato Francesco

De Sando Nicola